Program Schedule

 
MONDAY - FRIDAY    TO REPORT ISSUES WITH BROADCAST:559-424-0758
 
     
5:00 AM-8:00 AM   THE HUGH HEWITT SHOW
   
8:00 AM-9:00 AM   JIM FRANKLIN LIVE
     
9:00 AM-12:00 PM   THE DENNIS PRAGER SHOW
     
9:00AM-10:00 AM MONDAY    LIFE FAMILY LIBERTY WITH JONATHAN KELLER
     
9:00AM-10:00 AM TUESDAY    BUSINESS LEADERS WITH LANCE CARDOZA
     
9:00AM-10:00 AM WEDNESDAY    FRONTLINE RADIO WITH BEN BERGQUAM
 
9:00AM-10:00 AM THURSDAY   RIGHT TO LIFE WITH JOHN GERARDI
     
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM   THE DAVE RAMSEY SHOW
     
3:00 PM-6:00 PM   THE LARRY ELDERS SHOW
     
6:00 PM-9:00 PM   THE LARS LARSON SHOW
     
9:00 PM-12:00 AM   THE JOE WALSH SHOW
     
MONDAY 12:00-3AM   BEST OF JIM BOHANNON SHOW
TUE-FRI 12:00 AM-3:00 AM
  THE JIM BOHANNON SHOW
     
3:00 AM-5:00 AM   AMERICA'S 1'ST NEWS WITH MATT RAY
     
SATURDAY SCHEDULE    
     
12:00 AM - 3:00 AM   JIM BOHANNON SHOW
     
3:00 AM-4:00 AM   THE BEST OF MICHAEL MEDVED
     
4:00 AM-6:00 AM   DOUG STEPHAN'S GOOD DAY
     
6:00 AM-6:30 AM   AMERICAN RADIO JOURNAL
     
6:30 AM-7:00 AM   ISRAEL IN THE BULLSEYE
     
7:00 AM-7:30 AM   CAMPUS BIBLE CHURCH
     
7:30 AM-8:00 AM   CORNERSTONE CHURCH
     
8:00 AM-8:30 AM   A VOICE CRYING IN THE WILDERNESS
     
8:30 AM-8:55 AM   ROMANCING THE SAINTS - CALVARY HANFORD
     
9:00 AM-11:00 AM   SOLID GOSPEL WEST
     
11:00 AM-11:15 AM   EVANGEL HOME - HEARTLINE
     
11:15 AM-11:30 AM   TEACHING OF JESUS - VERN GRIMSLEY - SPIRITUAL RENAISSANCE BROADCASTS
     
11:30 AM-12:00 PM   THE KINGDOM OF GOD IS NOT IN WORD BUT IN POWER
     
12:00 PM-1:00 PM   GRAPE ENCOUNTERS
     
1:00 PM-2:00 PM   THE UPPER V WITH ADAM WOLF & FERNANDO ZEPEDA
     
2:00 PM-3:00 PM   SPOTLIGHT ON THE VALLEY WITH JEFF CROW
     
3:00 PM-4:00 PM   FRONTLINES OF FREEDOM
     
4:00 PM-5:00 PM   FIGHT CITY USA WITH GILBERT RUIZ
     
5:00 PM-6:00 PM   THE FIGHTERS VOICE WITH RICHARD ORTIZ
     
6:00 PM-9:00 PM   BEST OF HUGH HEWITT
     
9:00 PM-10:00 PM   THE BEST OF MICHAEL MEDVED
     
10:00 PM-12:00 AM   TOWNHALL WEEKEND JOURNAL
     
SUNDAY SCHEDULE    
     
12:00 AM-3:00 AM   BEST OF DENNIS PRAGGER
     
3:00 AM-6:00 AM   THE BEST OF MICHAEL MEDVED
     
6:00 AM-6:30 AM   AMERICAN RADIO JOURNAL
     
6:30 AM-7:00AM   THE URBAN ALTERNATIVE WEEKEND
     
7:00 AM-7:30 AM   CORNERSTONE CHURCH
     
7:30 AM-8:00 AM   ISRAEL IN THE BULLSEYE
     
8:00 AM-8:30 AM   THE DAVE RAMSEY SHOW
     
8:30 AM-9:00 AM   THE WORD WALK
     
9:00 AM-10:00 AM   FELLOWSHIP MISSIONARY BAPTIST CHURCH
     
10:00 AM-11:00 AM   TRUE HOPE
     
11:00 AM-11:15 AM   WORD AND THE WORLD
     
11:15 AM-11:30 AM   TEACHING OF JESUS - VERN GRIMSLEY - SPIRITUAL RENAISSANCE BROADCASTS
     
11:30 AM-11:45 AM   EVANGEL HOME - HEARTLINE
     
11:45 AM-12:00 PM   JONI & FRIENDS
     
12:00 PM-12:30 PM   CAMPUS BIBLE CHURCH
     
12:30 PM-1:00 PM   ISRAEL IN THE BULLSEYE
     
1:00 PM-1:25 PM   ROMANCING THE SAINTS - CALVARY HANFORD
     
1:30 PM-2:00 PM   A VOICE CRYING IN THE WILDERNESS
     
2:00 PM-3:00 PM   THE COSTA REPORT WITH REBECCA COSTA
   

 

3:00 PM-4:00 PM   THE FIGHTERS VOICE WITH RICHARD ORTIZ
     
4:00 PM-6:00 PM   BEYOND THE BELTWAY
     
6:00 PM-7:00 PM   RYTHUM ROUNDUP WITH DICK DELGADO
     
7:00 PM-10:00 PM   THE STEVE SANCHEZ SHOW
     
10:00 PM-11:00 PM   THE DENNIS PRAGER SHOW
     
11:00 PM-12:00 AM   TOWNHALL WEEKEND JOURNAL WITH HUGH HEWITT

 
Last Updated Wednesday, August 23, 2017 - 05:59 AM.